Natur Erlebnis Referenzliste
Arjohuntleigh GmbH, 1230Wien, Frau Birgit Lang-Santer
Microsoft Österreich GesmbH, 1120 Wien, Herr Martin Lokay
Austrian Academy of Sciences, 1090 Wien, Herr Dr. Kaan Boztug
Research Center for Molecular Medicine, 1090 Wien Herr Dr. Stefan Kubicek
Raiffeisen Bank International AG, 1030 Wien Herr Günther Lindenlaub
ZEB/rolfes.schierenbeck.associates gmbh, 1070 Wien Herr Reza Goshtai
Datentechnik Austria GmbH & Co KG, 1230 Wien, Herr DI Michael Blaschitz
BAT-Groupware GesmbH, 1010 Wien Herr Mag. Reiter//
/Zantho, 7163 Andau Herr Mag. Thomas Gratzer /
/Segafredo Zanetti, 2351 Wr. Neudorf Herr Markus Fuerst /
/Frequentis, 1100 Wien, Herr Kurt Krammer /
/PPC-Training, 1070 Wien, Frau Mag. Heidrun Seewald /
/Hennes und Mauritz, 1070 Wien, Frau Elke Krammer /
/ERSTE University Erste Bank der oesterreichischen Sparkassen , 1010
Wien, Herr Daniel Drege /
Arbeiter Samariter Bund, 1160 Wien Herr Andreas Gabriel
/ACP All Computer Products, 1120 Wien, Herr Roman Lacina /
/WienXtra: Wr.Ferienspiel und Kinderaktionskarte, 1010 Wien, Frau
Susanne Türk und Herr Erwin Lang /
VHS Meidling,BOK & BOKgastro, 1150 Wien, Frau Sigrid Appel
HTBLuVA Leberstraße, 1030 Wien, Frau Prof. Renate Manhart
Vienna International School, 1220 Wien, Herr Ted Guthrie
BRG 16, 1160 Wien, Herr Prof. Gerhard Gassler

ERSTE University Erste Bank der oesterreichischen Sparkassen , 1010 Wien, Herr Daniel Drege

ERSTE University ERSTE BANK, 1030 Wien, Frau Grusch

Donauklinikum, Klosterneuburg, Herr Seidl

Runtasia, 1050 Wien, Herr Mag. Kraus

bwin Interactive Entertainment AG, 1010 Wien, Frau Mag. Ute Hennig

MH Counselling & Coaching GmbH, Kitzbuehel, Herr Mag. Marc Habermann

Applied International Informatics AG, 1020 Wien, Herr Roman Lacina

Borealis GmbH, Schwechat, Frau Marianne Strudler

UmweltBildungWien, Frau Mag. Ulrike Pleyer

AustriaGuides, 1160 Wien, Herr Rudolf Evers

Verein Grüne Insel, Frau Christa Kutscherauer

MA 49, Forstamt der Stadt Wien, Herr Dr. Bernhard Kromp

WienXtra, 1010 Wien, Frau Susanne Türk

Mail Boxes ETC., Herr Dieter Baier

MA 13 Jugendreferat, 1010 Wien

Radio Wien, 1040 Wien, Frau Helga Pfisterer

Instititut für Pädaogik und mehr, 1140 Wien, Frau Gerda Jansky

Wiener Ferienspiel, 1010 Wien, Herr Martin Cabana

News Verlagsgruppe, 1020 Wien, Frau Nana Siebert

Wiener Familientage, 1010 Wien, Herr Erwin Lang

VA-TECH, 1020 Wien

UP & AWAY, 1120 Wien, Herr Manfred Dittler

Aktivtours, 1160 Wien, Herr Wolfgang Maurer

SC Neudörfl, Herr Andreas Hermann

Raiffeisen, Herr Herbert Knotzer

Jugend in Wien, 1010 Wien, Herr Albert Föger

Intersport Eybl, Vösendorf Herr Christian Burgholer

Citroen Österreich, 1230 Wien, Herr Michael Kulhavy

BA-CA, Herr Mag. Manfred Kreuzer

DAS, 1170 Wien, Frau Ing. Jutta Berger-Krug

SAP, Herr Kurt Kotsis

ACP, 1120 Wien, Herr Roman Lacina

Vector, 1020 Wien, Frau Alexandra Saje

KLOCK IT, 8160 Weiz, Herr Martin Klock

SEGAFREDO ZANETTI, 2351 Wr. Neudorf Herr Markus Fuerst

NOVIQUA HANDELS G. M B. H.,4720 Neumarkt Herr Erwin Eisterer

FREQUENTIS, 1100 Wien, Herr Kurt Krammer

PPC-Training, 1070 Wien, Frau Mag. Heidrun Seewald, Frau Mag.Nicole Patalong

Hennes und Mauritz, 1070 Wien, Frau Elke Krammer

Berufsfeuerwehr Wien, Herr Andreas Pirker